Is Kemps Select No Artificial Growth Hormones Chocolate Lowfat Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Kemps Select No Artificial Growth Hormones Chocolate Lowfat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking