Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Vitamin D3.

Check Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Pescatarian? Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk | Spoonful