Is Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

calcium, potassium, vitamin c, vitamin a, vitamin d, milk and vitamin d3

Check Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Select Vitamin D Whole Milk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCooking