Is Kemps Smooth & Creamy Butter Pecan Frozen Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, Cultured Skim Milk, Cream, Pecans (Pecans, Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Whey, Natural Flavor, Mono and Diglycerides, Salt, Guar Gum, Tapioca Starch-Modified, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Caramel Color, Carrageenan, Live Active Yogurt Cultures Including L. Acidophilus and Bifidobacterium.
Check Kemps Smooth & Creamy Butter Pecan Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kemps Smooth & Creamy Butter Pecan Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kemps Smooth & Creamy Butter Pecan Frozen Yogurt is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


