Is Kemps Swiss Style Lowfat Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added

Check Kemps Swiss Style Lowfat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Swiss Style Lowfat Chocolate Milk is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking