Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kemps Ultra-Pasteurized Heavy Whipping Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Milk, Contains Less Than 0.5% of: Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80.

Check Kemps Ultra-Pasteurized Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kemps Ultra-Pasteurized Heavy Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Kemps Ultra-Pasteurized Heavy Whipping Cream | Spoonful