Is Kencko Easy Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes†, Dried Banana†, Dried Date†, Dried Apple†, Lucuma Powder†, Maca Powder†, Ground Cinnamon†, Salt. Contains Wheat (Gluten).
Check Kencko Easy Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kencko Easy Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


