Is Kencko Purples Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Organic Dried Banana, Organic Dried Strawberry, Organic Dried Blackberry, Dried Date, Dried Blueberry, Dried Date, Dried Raspberry, Dried Cranberry
Check Kencko Purples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kencko Purples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Kencko Purples is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


