Is Kenco Original Cappuccino Instant Coffee 8 X 14.8G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Instant Coffee (15%), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (E340, E452), Modified Starch, Salt, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Flavourings, Emulsifier (E481)
Check Kenco Original Cappuccino Instant Coffee 8 X 14.8G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenco Original Cappuccino Instant Coffee 8 X 14.8G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Kenco Original Cappuccino Instant Coffee 8 X 14.8G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


