Is Kenco Duo Latte Instant Coffee 6 X 23.4G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk Powder (45.7%), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sugar, Instant Coffee (10.4%), Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Stabiliser (E339), Roast and Ground Coffee (0.6%), Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Flavourings
Check Kenco Duo Latte Instant Coffee 6 X 23.4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenco Duo Latte Instant Coffee 6 X 23.4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Kenco Duo Latte Instant Coffee 6 X 23.4G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


