Is Kenco Latte Instant Coffee Sachets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Lactose (from Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder (11.2%), Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sugar (8.1%), Instant Coffee (7.6%), Maltodextrin, Whey Protein (from Milk), Partly Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate (from Milk), Stabiliser (E340), Modified Starch, Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Salt

Check Kenco Latte Instant Coffee Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenco Latte Instant Coffee Sachets is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast