Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee 95G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee (85%), Roast and Ground Coffee (15%)

Check Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee 95G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee 95G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Kenco Millicano Americano Intense Instant Coffee 95G | Spoonful