Is Kenco Millicano Smooth Latte Instant Coffee 220g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Powder (37%), Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Maltodextrin, Coffee (Instant Coffee 10%, Ground Coffee 0.5%), Glucose Syrup, Milk Protein, Stabilisers (E340, E452), Modified Starch, Flavourings, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Emulsifier (E481)

Check Kenco Millicano Smooth Latte Instant Coffee 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenco Millicano Smooth Latte Instant Coffee 220g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Egg Free? Kenco Millicano Smooth Latte Instant Coffee 220g | Spoonful