Is Kenco Millicano Cadbury Mocha Instant Coffee 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Powder (53%) (Sugar, Cocoa Powder 17%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Coffee (Instant Coffee 4.5%, Ground Coffee 0.2%), Flavourings, Milk Protein, Stabiliser (E340, E452), Modified Starch, Anticaking Agent (E551), Salt, Emulsifier (E481), Thickener (E415), Acidity Regulator (E501)

Check Kenco Millicano Cadbury Mocha Instant Coffee 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenco Millicano Cadbury Mocha Instant Coffee 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast