Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kenco Smooth Instant Coffee 100G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Kenco Smooth Instant Coffee 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenco Smooth Instant Coffee 100G is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Pescatarian? Kenco Smooth Instant Coffee 100G | Spoonful