Is KENCRAFT, HAPPY EASTER IMAGIPOPS Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- dried egg whites
dried egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH, CELLULOSE, CORN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, GUM ARABIC, POLYSORBATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: (RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), DRIED EGG WHITES.
Check KENCRAFT, HAPPY EASTER IMAGIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENCRAFT, HAPPY EASTER IMAGIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece


