Is KENCRAFT, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS CIRCUS CANDY STICKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NAT. & ART. FLAVORS, ART. COLORS: (RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE(COLOR).
Check KENCRAFT, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS CIRCUS CANDY STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENCRAFT, UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS CIRCUS CANDY STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


