Is Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grand Reserve Wine Cabernet Sauvignon (Grapes, Cassis, Currant And Black Cherry, Aromas Of Mocha, Nutmeg And Cinnamon, Sulfites)
Check Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine Red Cabernet Sauvignon - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
Drinking


