Is Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Lemon And Lime, Tropical Fruit, Pineapple, Sulfites, Grand Reserve Chardonnay 2015
Check Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kendall-Jackson Grand Reserve Wine White Chardonnay - 750 Ml is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


