Is Kendall-Jackson Vintners Reserve Wine Red Blend - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum Jam, Pomegranate, Dark Chocolate Flavors, Roasted Coffee, Sulfites
Check Kendall-Jackson Vintners Reserve Wine Red Blend - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kendall-Jackson Vintners Reserve Wine Red Blend - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kendall-Jackson Vintners Reserve Wine Red Blend - 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


