Is Kenilworth Dairies Rich Chocolate Mousse 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Stabiliser System [Milk Solids, Dextrose, Gelatine, Stabiliser (1422), Em ulsifier (472b), Thickeners (410, 415), Stabiliser (450)], Skim Milk Powder, Dutch Processed Cocoa P owder (2.2%), Preservative (202).

Check Kenilworth Dairies Rich Chocolate Mousse 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenilworth Dairies Rich Chocolate Mousse 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking