Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kenny & Zuke's Deli Mustard, Deli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEED, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, ONIONS, TURMERIC, RED CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY SEED, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER.

Check Kenny & Zuke's Deli Mustard, Deli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kenny & Zuke's Deli Mustard, Deli | Spoonful