Is Kenny's Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Huckleberry Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat & soy
- enriched wheat flour
- wheat
wheat & soy
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat, iron, niacin, thiamine, riboflavin & folic acid), water, cane syrup, modified food starch (corn), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Palm Oil*, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Soy Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Titanium Dioxide, Salt, Red 3, Blue 1. Contains Wheat & Soy. *Contains a trivial amount of fat.
Check Kenny's Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Huckleberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenny's Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Huckleberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Theater Box
Where to buy
Kenny's Wiley Wallaby Soft & Chewy Huckleberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


