Is Ken's Boom Boom Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean oil, water, distilled vinegar, sugar, egg yolk, contains less than 2% of garlic, red bell pepper, chili pepper, chili pepper extract, salt, corn starch, corn syrup, onion, lemon juice concentrate, xanthan gum, spice, oleoresin paprika (color), sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), tartaric acid, mustard flour, natural flavor.
Check Ken's Boom Boom Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Boom Boom Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ken's Boom Boom Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


