Is Kens Steak House Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Sugar, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Dried Garlic, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor.

Check Kens Steak House Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kens Steak House Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping