Is Ken's Steak House Dressing Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Duon Mustard Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spice), Honey, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Oleoresin Paprika (color), Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Corn Yrup. Natural Flavor. Contains Egg.
Check Ken's Steak House Dressing Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Dressing Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
HoneyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping


