Is Kens Steak House Dressing Lite Balsamic Vinaigrette - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Balsamic Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Olive Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Garlic, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Onion, Red Bell Pepper (Dried), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Green Onion (Dried), Basil, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor.

Check Kens Steak House Dressing Lite Balsamic Vinaigrette - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kens Steak House Dressing Lite Balsamic Vinaigrette - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
OilySmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping