Is Kens Steak House Dressing Lite Honey Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spice), Honey, Maltodextrin, Egg Yolk, Contains Less than 2% of Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Spice, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor.

Check Kens Steak House Dressing Lite Honey Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kens Steak House Dressing Lite Honey Mustard - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping