Is Ken's Steak House Honey Mustard Dressing, Topping & Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Duon Mustard (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spice), Honey, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Oleoresin Paprika (color), Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Spice, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Yellow 5. Contains Egg.
Check Ken's Steak House Honey Mustard Dressing, Topping & Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Honey Mustard Dressing, Topping & Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


