Is KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, HONEY TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, COTTONSEED OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, HONEY TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEN'S STEAK HOUSE, HONEY TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling


