Is Ken's Steak House Poppy Seed Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Cider Vinegar, Onion, Contains Less Than 2% of Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Onion Powder, Mustard Flour, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Celery Seed, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor)

Check Ken's Steak House Poppy Seed Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ken's Steak House Poppy Seed Salad Dressing is available at 7 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Lactose Free? Ken's Steak House Poppy Seed Salad Dressing | Spoonful