Is Ken's Steak House Sauce Sweet & Sour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar (Distillate, Cider), Water, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less than 2% of: Apricot Concentrate, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate as Preservatives, Spices, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Onion, Paprika, Turmeric.
Check Ken's Steak House Sauce Sweet & Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Sauce Sweet & Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


