Is Ken's Steak House Sun Dried Tomato Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar (Distilled, Cider), Maltodextrin, Water, Tomato (Tomato Paste, Sun-dried Tomato), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As , High Fructose Corn Syrup, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As
Check Ken's Steak House Sun Dried Tomato Vinaigrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Sun Dried Tomato Vinaigrette Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ken's Steak House Sun Dried Tomato Vinaigrette Salad Dressing is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


