Is Ken's Steak House Zesty Italian Dressing, Zesty Italian Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, * MALTODEXTRIN, MUSTARD BRAN, ONION, * XANTHAN GUM, CARROT, * RED BELL PEPPER, * PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Ken's Steak House Zesty Italian Dressing, Zesty Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ken's Steak House Zesty Italian Dressing, Zesty Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


