Is Ken's Steakhouse Dressing Fat Free California French Style Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cellulose Gel And Gum, Contains Less Than 2% Of Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Xanthan Gum, Garlic,* Propylene Glycol Alginate, Natural Flavor, Onion,* Yellow 6, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red 40, Blue 1. *Dried

Check Ken's Steakhouse Dressing Fat Free California French Style Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping