Is Kensington & Sons Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise, 10 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kensington & Sons Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kensington & Sons Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping