Is Kentuckian Gold Premium Deli Virginia Brand Ham, Deli Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Browned In Hot Cottonseed, Soybean Oil

Check Kentuckian Gold Premium Deli Virginia Brand Ham, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentuckian Gold Premium Deli Virginia Brand Ham, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch