Is Kentucky Legend Artisan Crafted Series Peppercorn Stack Bacon 20oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Maple Sugar, Cane Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Rubbed With: Black Pepper
Check Kentucky Legend Artisan Crafted Series Peppercorn Stack Bacon 20oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kentucky Legend Artisan Crafted Series Peppercorn Stack Bacon 20oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kentucky Legend Artisan Crafted Series Peppercorn Stack Bacon 20oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnacking


