Is Kentucky Legend Black Forest Smoked Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Caramel Color, Caramel Powder.

Check Kentucky Legend Black Forest Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch