Is Kentucky Legend Brown Sugar Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.7-3.5 lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coated with: Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Water, Tomato Paste, Pineapple, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger Puree (Ginger, Water), Onion Puree, Natural Flavors, Crushed Garlic (Garlic, Citric Acid), Hibiscus, Turmeric, Citric Acid. Turkey Breast, Water, 1.5% or Less of Sea Salt, Sugar, Honey, Sodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors (Contains Maltodextrin), Safflower Oil.
Check Kentucky Legend Brown Sugar Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.7-3.5 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kentucky Legend Brown Sugar Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.7-3.5 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kentucky Legend Brown Sugar Sliced Quarter Ham, 1.7-3.5 lb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


