Is Kentucky Legend Cajun Quarter Sliced Turkey, 1.25-2.0 lb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Sodium Lactate, Salt, Honey, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, !Coated With: Black Pepper, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Paprika, White Pepper, Natural Extractive Of Garlic, Natural Extractives Of Onion, Natural Extractives Of Chili Peppers, Natural Extractives Of Paprika
Check Kentucky Legend Cajun Quarter Sliced Turkey, 1.25-2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kentucky Legend Cajun Quarter Sliced Turkey, 1.25-2.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hillshire Farm Ultra-Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 16 oz Plastic Tub
Where to buy
Kentucky Legend Cajun Quarter Sliced Turkey, 1.25-2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


