Is Kentucky Legend Fresh Double-Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.5 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Dextrose And Sodium Nitrite

Check Kentucky Legend Fresh Double-Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentucky Legend Fresh Double-Smoked Boneless Half Ham, 3.5-5.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSide Dish