Is Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite. Gluten-free | No MSG.

Check Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing