Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite. Gluten-free | No MSG.

Check Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Bacon | Spoonful