Is Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


