Is Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Quarter Boneless Ham, Sliced, Fully Cooked, 1.5-2.0 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: Water, Contains 2% or less of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Quarter Boneless Ham, Sliced, Fully Cooked, 1.5-2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentucky Legend Hickory Smoked Quarter Boneless Ham, Sliced, Fully Cooked, 1.5-2.0 lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep