Is Kentucky Legend Honey Sliced Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Kentucky Legend Honey Sliced Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kentucky Legend Honey Sliced Ham, 1.5-3.0 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking