No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kentucky Legend Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Honey, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate. Browned In Hot Soybean And/or Cottonseed Oil.

Check Kentucky Legend Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Kentucky Legend Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful