Is KENTUCKY LEGEND, SMOKED PORK CHOPS, CENTER CUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SEASONINGS, (SALT, CANE AND MAPLE SUGAR), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check KENTUCKY LEGEND, SMOKED PORK CHOPS, CENTER CUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingCooking
Wheat Free? KENTUCKY LEGEND, SMOKED PORK CHOPS, CENTER CUT | Spoonful