Is Kentucky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contient: Sulfites
Check Kentucky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kentucky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Commonly used for
Drinking


